N1-mót KA 2020 |
|
|
Franska deildin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Úrslitakeppni |
|
Lokaröđ |
|
|
1 |
Höttur 2 |
|
Föstudagur |
|
|
|
Sćti |
|
|
|
|
Sćti |
|
2 |
Völsungur 2 |
|
17:00 |
ÍR 4 |
- |
ÍBU-Uppsveitir 1 |
3 |
- |
2 |
17-24 |
Völlur 9 |
Ţróttur V. 1 |
- |
Skallagrímur 2 |
0 |
- |
3 |
17-24 |
17:00 |
Völlur 12 |
3 |
FH 7 |
|
17:00 |
Dalvík/KF 3 |
- |
ÍBV 3 |
0 |
- |
3 |
17-24 |
Völlur 10 |
Valur 6 |
- |
Breiđablik 11 |
2 |
- |
3 |
17-24 |
17:00 |
Völlur 11 |
4 |
Stjarnan 7 |
|
17:40 |
HK 8 |
- |
Fram 5 |
4 |
- |
2 |
9-16 |
Völlur 9 |
FH 8 |
- |
Grótta 3 |
10 |
- |
3 |
9-16 |
17:40 |
Völlur 12 |
5 |
Hamar 2 |
|
17:40 |
Grindavík 3 |
- |
KA 6 |
2 |
- |
1 |
9-16 |
Völlur 10 |
Ţróttur R. 6 |
- |
Fylkir 5 |
2 |
- |
1 |
9-16 |
17:40 |
Völlur 11 |
6 |
Álftanes 1 |
|
18:15 |
Álftanes 1 |
- |
Völsungur 2 |
0 |
- |
3 |
1-8 |
Völlur 9 |
Leiknir R. 2 |
- |
FH 7 |
2 |
- |
4 |
1-8 |
18:15 |
Völlur 12 |
7 |
Leiknir R. 2 |
|
18:15 |
Hamar 2 |
- |
Höttur 2 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1-8 |
Völlur 10 |
KR 5 |
- |
Stjarnan 7 |
4 |
- |
5 |
1-8 |
18:15 |
Völlur 11 |
8 |
KR 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Grindavík 3 |
|
Laugardagur |
|
10 |
FH 8 |
|
|
Völlur 12 |
|
|
|
Völlur 11 |
|
|
|
11 |
HK 8 |
|
08:35 |
ÍBU-Uppsveitir 1 |
- |
Ţróttur V. 1 |
0 |
- |
1 |
21-24 |
|
Dalvík/KF 3 |
- |
Valur 6 |
0 |
- |
2 |
21-24 |
08:35 |
|
12 |
Ţróttur R. 6 |
|
09:10 |
ÍR 4 |
- |
Skallagrímur 2 |
2 |
- |
0 |
17-20 |
|
ÍBV 3 |
- |
Breiđablik 11 |
2 |
- |
3 |
17-20 |
09:10 |
|
13 |
Fram 5 |
|
09:50 |
Fram 5 |
- |
Grótta 3 |
4 |
- |
0 |
13-16 |
|
KA 6 |
- |
Fylkir 5 |
1 |
- |
4 |
13-16 |
09:50 |
|
14 |
Fylkir 5 |
|
10:25 |
HK 8 |
- |
FH 8 |
0 |
- |
3 |
9-12 |
|
Grindavík 3 |
- |
Ţróttur R. 6 |
2 |
- |
1 |
9-12 |
10:25 |
|
15 |
KA 6 |
|
11:00 |
Álftanes 1 |
- |
Leiknir R. 2 |
2 |
- |
0 |
5-8 |
|
Hamar 2 |
- |
KR 5 |
3 |
- |
2 |
5-8 |
11:00 |
|
16 |
Grótta 3 |
|
11:40 |
Völsungur 2 |
- |
FH 7 |
3 |
- |
1 |
1-4 |
|
Höttur 2 |
- |
Stjarnan 7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
1-4 |
11:40 |
|
17 |
Breiđablik 11 |
|
12:15 |
ÍBU-Uppsveitir 1 |
- |
Dalvík/KF 3 |
0 |
- |
5 |
23-24 |
|
Ţróttur V. 1 |
- |
Valur 6 |
0 |
- |
3 |
21-22 |
12:15 |
|
18 |
ÍR 4 |
|
12:50 |
Skallagrímur 2 |
- |
ÍBV 3 |
1 |
- |
0 |
19-20 |
|
ÍR 4 |
- |
Breiđablik 11 |
0 |
- |
2 |
17-18 |
12:50 |
|
19 |
Skallagrímur 2 |
|
14:05 |
Grótta 3 |
- |
KA 6 |
2 |
- |
3 |
15-16 |
|
Fram 5 |
- |
Fylkir 5 |
4 |
- |
1 |
13-14 |
14:05 |
|
20 |
ÍBV 3 |
|
14:40 |
HK 8 |
- |
Ţróttur R. 6 |
4 |
- |
2 |
11-12 |
|
FH 8 |
- |
Grindavík 3 |
2 |
- |
7 |
9-10 |
14:40 |
|
21 |
Valur 6 |
|
15:20 |
Leiknir R. 2 |
- |
KR 5 |
2 |
- |
0 |
7-8 |
|
Álftanes 1 |
- |
Hamar 2 |
1 |
- |
3 |
5-6 |
15:20 |
|
22 |
Ţróttur V. 1 |
|
16:00 |
FH 7 |
- |
Stjarnan 7 |
3 |
- |
2 |
3-4 |
Völlur 12 |
|
|
|
23 |
Dalvík/KF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Völlur 11 |
|
24 |
ÍBU-Uppsveitir 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Völsungur 2 |
- |
Höttur 2 |
2 |
- |
3 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|